liste des participants

par ordre alphabétique

  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • Q
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • V
  • W
  • X
  • Y
  • Z
  • ABRISHAMI Homeira, 3IS Institut International de l'Image et du Son
    • Responsable Pédagogique, ELANCOURT
  • ADAM Patrick, TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
    • Gérant, METZ
  • ALLASIA Emmanuel, GOBI STUDIO
    • Directeur Technique, MARSEILLE
  • ARNAU Christian, EMCA
    • Directeur, ANGOULEME
  • AUBERT Xavier, I CAN FLY
    • Directeur Technique, BEGLES
  • AUBERT Jack, SPFA/CPA
    • Délégué aux affaires sociales, PARIS
  • AUSSEUR Zoé, DUPUIS AUDIOVISUEL
    • Directrice de Production, PARIS
  • AZOULAY Max, ESRA
    • Président Directeur Général, PARIS
  • BABY Philippe, ESAD
    • Directeur Pédagogique Images Animées, AMIENS
  • BACHE Géraldine, CITIA
    • Responsable projets MIFA, ANNECY
  • BACQUET Jérôme, PIXELS - UNIVERSE
    • CEO, PARIS
  • BALDA Kyle, ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
    • Réalisateur, PARIS
  • BALLESTER Jean-Luc, SNTPCT
    • Président, PARIS
  • BEAU Hélène, ATELIER DE SEVRES
    • Coordinatrice pédagogique, PARIS
  • BEBOT Corinne, 2d/3D ANIMATIONS
    • Chargée de Production, ANGOULEME
  • BEDIN Stéphane, FICAM
    • Délégué Général Adjoint, PARIS
  • BEN NESSIB Ahmed, EMCA
    • Etudiant, ANGOULEME
  • BENGUEZZOU Nostradine, BEN AND SATCHI
    • Directeur exploitation, PARIS
  • BERLIOUX Olivier, CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
    • Directeur de Cabinet, ANGOULEME
  • BERRIAT Nathalie, LES GOBELINS - Ecole de l'Image
    • Directeur, PARIS
  • BIRAUD Karine, TITRATVS
    • Responsable des ventes, SAINT OUEN
  • BLANC Yohan, INSTITUT ARTLINE
    • Directeur, PARIS
  • BLED Jacques, ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
    • PDG, PARIS
  • BLOIS Laurent, CGT SPIAC
    • Délégué Général, PARIS
  • BOILEAU Lucile, STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
    • Artwork Manager, PARIS
  • BOIS Arnaud, MALIL-ART Productions
    • Dirigeant, ANGOULEME
  • BOISSEUIL Rémy, L'ATELIER
    • Etudiant, ANGOULEME
  • BONNEAU François, POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
    • Président, ANGOULEME
  • BOURGOIN Valérie, CNC
    • Directrice adjointe de l'Audiovisuel et de la Création Numérique, PARIS
  • BOUVIER Marc André, TOON BOOM
  • BOYE Pierre-Marie, CNC
    • Chargé de mission RIAM, PARIS
  • BRAHMI Malika, 2d/3D ANIMATIONS
    • PDG, ANGOULEME
  • BROCA René,
    • Responsable éditorial des RAF, PARIS
  • BROTOT Anne, ECV Paris
    • Responsable Cursus Animation, PARIS
  • CALVI Cynthia, EMCA
    • Etudiant, ANGOULEME
  • CARBO Raul, IN EFECTO
    • Gérant / Producteur, SAINT GELY DU FESC
  • CARRE Emmanuel, 3IS Institut International de l'Image et du Son
    • Directeur Pédagogique, ELANCOURT
  • CASALINI Laure, RUBIKA
    • Directrice pédagogique, VALENCIENNES
  • CASTAING Aymeric, I CAN FLY
    • Gérant, BEGLES
  • CASTEL Agnès, RECTORAT DE L'ACADEMIE DE POITIERS
    • IEN, POITIERS
  • CATHERIN Olivier, NORANIM
    • Délégué Général, LILLE
  • CAVAILLE Michel, CONSEIL REGIONAL POITOU-CHARENTES
    • Charge de mission "numérique" - Direction Générale, POITIERS
  • CAZES Eric, BLUECAT PROD
    • Réalisateur/Auteur, ASNIERES SUR SEINE
  • CHABALIER Olivier, GASP
    • Producteur, PARIS
  • CHAPELLE Stéphanie, CHAP-ELLE PRODUCTIONS
    • Consultante, SAINT YRIEIX
  • CHAPUIS Guillemette, ECV Paris
    • Directrice, PARIS
  • CHARRIER Aurélien, NUKEYGARA
    • CEO, LYON
  • CHAUSSEE Pascal, DIRECCTE
    • Directeur, ANGOULEME
  • CHAUVELIE Nicolas, ARIES - Ecole Supérieure privée d'infographie 2D
    • Directeur, LYON
  • CHAVE Pascal, INSTITUT ARTLINE
    • Responsable Pédagogique, PARIS
  • CHIAROTTO Vincent, ECV
    • Directeur pédagogique, BORDEAUX
  • CHIROL Stéphane, TITRATVS
    • Directeur commercial, SAINT OUEN
  • CHMITT Thomas, LA CHAMBRE AUX FRESQUES
    • Producteur, ANGOULEME
  • CIMENT Gilles,
    • Consultant, ANGOULEME
  • COMBEAU Anthony, 2 MINUTES
    • Directeur de Studio, ANGOULEME
  • CONSTANT GRISOLET Catherine, ESRA
    • Direction des productions, PARIS
  • CORNUAUD Sébastien,
    • Juriste - Formateur - Consultant, ANGOULEME
  • COYAUT Claude, MARATHON MEDIA
    • Directrice du studio, NEUILLY SUR SEINE
  • CREANCE Virginie, SUPERPROD
    • Directrice des productions, PARIS
  • DAHMANI Fatiha,
    • Auteur/Consultante/Enseignante, PARIS
  • DANARD Benoit, CNC
    • Directeur des études, des statistiques, et de la prospective, PARIS
  • DE GARDEBOSC Florence, ARIES - Ecole Supérieure privée d'infographie 2D
    • Présidente SAS ARIES Rhône-Alpes, MEYLAN
  • DE MOURA Sonia, PROCIDIS
    • Responsable Communication & Marketing, NEUILLY SUR SEINE
  • DE TARLE Sophie, LE FIGARO
    • Journaliste, PARIS
  • DEBITUS Marie, L'ATELIER
    • Directrice Adjointe, ANGOULEME
  • DEBITUS Thomas, L'ATELIER
    • Directeur, ANGOULEME
  • DELALANDE Alice, CNC
    • Chef du service du soutien à la fiction et à l'animation, PARIS
  • DELAYRE Stéphanie, IUT D'ANGOULÊME -Département MMI
    • Ensignante, ANGOULÊME
  • DEPARIS Julien, MOPA
    • Directeur des Etudes, ARLES
  • DESMARES Christian, JE SUIS BIEN CONTENT
    • , PARIS
  • DESTOMBES Corinne, FOLIMAGE Studio
    • Productrice, BOURG-LES-VALENCE
  • DOGNETON Bernard, Campus CIFOP
    • Directeur, L'ISLE D'ESPAGNAC
  • DOMENJUS Tristan,
    • Animateur, ANGOULEME
  • DONIKIAN Stéphane, GOLAEM
    • Président Directeur Général, RENNES
  • DROUILLARD Romuald, MALIL-ART Productions
    • Dirigeant, ANGOULEME
  • DUMON Véronique,
    • Attachée de presse/Rédactrice free-lance, ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
  • DUPONT Ségolène, CPNEF AUDIOVISUEL
    • Déléguée génerale, PARIS
  • DUPRE Gwenaëlle, MARATHON MEDIA
    • Supervision des productions, NEUILLY SUR SEINE
  • DUPUIS Christophe, ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
    • Studio Personnel Manager, PARIS
  • ESTEVES Catherine, LES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
    • Productrice, ANGOULEME
  • FAGES Lionel, CUBE CREATIVE
    • Producteur, PARIS
  • FERRIER Florian, ELLIPSE STUDIO
    • Réalisateur, ANGOULEME
  • FILLON Lucas, ECRAN TOTAL
    • Journaliste, COURBEVOIE
  • FILLON Aubane, STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
    • Directrice de production, PARIS
  • FONTENIER Marie Anne, NEF ANIMATION
    • Présidente, FONTEVRAUD
  • FOURNIER Thomas, COLLECTIF SAPIN SYMPA
    • Charadesigner, ANGOULEME
  • GABILLON Bernard, ESAAT
    • Professeur, ROUBAIX
  • GARRIGUES Sabine, LES GOBELINS - Ecole de l'Image
    • Directrice de la formation initiale, PARIS
  • GEMOT Guillaume, EMCA
    • Responsable informatique et vidéo, ANGOULEME
  • GEORGE-MOLLAND Anne-Laure, UNIVERSITE MONTPELLIER 3
    • Maître de Conférences, MONTPELLIER
  • GEORGIN Cyril, ISART DIGITAL
    • Responsable relations entreprises & Institutionnelles, PARIS
  • GHIGOU Bruno, MIIX STUDIO
    • Président, L'ISLE D'ESPAGNAC
  • GIACOMONI Dominique, NORMAAL ANIMATION
    • Directeur de studio, ANGOULEME
  • GIANELLI Franck, GRANDANGOULEME
    • Chargé de mission , ANGOULEME
  • GOULAHS Mesa, DATECH
    • Technical Specialist, BUSSY
  • GRANOVSKY Dimitri, ORION III
    • Professeur, PARIS
  • GROSJEAN Luce, SEVE FILMS
    • Présidente, PARIS
  • GUITTET Agnès,
    • Interpréte de Conférence, 
  • HAHNE Sophie, POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
    • Chargée des aides à la production, ANGOULEME
  • HAYS-NARBONNE Aymeric, ECOLE EMILE COHL
    • Directeur Adjoint, LYON
  • HÉNON Pierre, PARIS ACM SIGGRAPH
    • Président, PARIS
  • HENRY Didier, BLUE SPIRIT STUDIO
    • Directeur de studio, ANGOULEME
  • HEYNEMANN Baptiste, CNC
    • Chef du service des industries techniques et de l'innovation, PARIS
  • HITIER Sabine,
    • Superviseur personnage, réalisatrice, ANGOULEME
  • JALLOT Guillaume, ELLIPSE STUDIO
    • Directeur Studio, ANGOULEME
  • JANKOVIC Christophe, PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
    • Producteur, ANGOULÊME
  • JARRETON Claire, NORMAAL ANIMATION
    • Assistante de production, ANGOULEME
  • JOLLIVET Lysiane,
    • Chargée de production, ANGOULEME
  • JON DE COUPIGNY Agnès,
    • Layout man/ Décoratrice, ANGOULEME
  • JOURNET Marie-Pierre, KALEIDE PRODUCTIONS
    • Consultante Pôle Animation, PARIS
  • JUNGMANN Renaud, LISAA
    • Directeur, PARIS
  • KAWA-TOPOR Xavier, ABBAYE DE FONTEVRAUD
    • Directeur, FONTEVRAUD L'ABBAYE
  • KINER Gilbert, ARTFX
    • Directeur, MONTPELLIER
  • KULAR Jerzy, 3IS Institut International de l'Image et du Son
    • Responsable Animation Numérique, ELANCOURT
  • LANDRIEU Alice, CNC
    • Chef des études et des statistiques, PARIS
  • LARUE Jérémie, FICAM
    • Délégué Adjoint aux Affaires sociales, PARIS
  • LAVILLAT Alexis, NORMAAL ANIMATION
    • Dirigeant et producteur, ANGOULEME
  • LAVOIX Annie, POITOU-CHARENTES CINEMA
    • Chargée de mission filière image, ANGOULEME
  • LE BARS Stéphane, SPFA
    • Délégué Général, PARIS
  • LE DANTEC Xavier, MOPA
    • Responsable Pédagogique, ARLES
  • LE LIMANTOUR Benjamin, I CAN FLY
    • Directeur de production, BEGLES
  • LEVY Damien, NORMAAL ANIMATION
    • Producteur executif, ANGOULEME
  • LIBERCIER Ingrid, TÉLÉ IMAGES PRODUCTIONS
    • Directrice des Opérations, NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE
  • LINOT Emmanuel, SOLIDANIM
    • Directeur Général, ANGOULEME
  • LONNI Jean Jacques, AGRAF
    • Réalisateur Auteur, LE PRE SAINT GERVAIS
  • LUCAS Anne, EMCA
    • Coordinatrice des études, ANGOULEME
  • LUDHOR Kris, AFDAS
    • Directeur relations institutionnelles, PARIS
  • LUSBARONIAN Azad, RUBIKA
    • Directeur Pédagogique, VALENCIENNES
  • MAILLE Florence, MOPA
    • Responsable de la communication et des partenariats, ARLES
  • MALAGNAC Stéphane, PROP'OSE COMMUNICATION
    • Attaché de presse, LA ROCHELLE
  • MALCOMBE Christophe, HURRA ! STUDIOS
    • Gérant, ANGOULEME
  • MARCADIER Clémence, GASP
    • Productrice, PARIS
  • MARGUIN Moira, LES GOBELINS - Ecole de l'Image
    • Responsable du département cinéma d'animation, PARIS
  • MARTIN Tim, IN EFECTO
    • Gérant / Producteur, SAINT GELY DU FESC
  • MARTINEZ LARA Daniel, PEPE SCHOOL LAND
    • Directeur, BARCELONE
  • MARTINOT Marion, POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
    • Assistante Marketing et Communication, ANGOULEME
  • MARTRE Adrien, DIGIMAGE
    • Technicien Son, ANGOULEME
  • MASSON Christian, HURRA! STUDIOS
    • Producteur, ANGOULEME
  • MAZEREAU Christine, RECA
    • Déléguée Générale, PARIS
  • MELAC Thierry, BELLECOUR Ecole
    • Directeur Général, LYON
  • MENANTEAU Hélène, PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
    • Directrice Financière, ANGOULÊME
  • MERLHIOT Catherine, CNC
    • Chef du Département formation/écriture/développement, PARIS
  • MEUNIER-BESIN Isabelle, SACD
    • Responsable Service Contrats audiovisuels, PARIS
  • MIQUET Emmanuelle, LE FILM FRANCAIS
    • Journaliste, PARIS
  • MIRSKI Jean-Yves, FICAM
    • Délégué Général, PARIS
  • MONDON Loréne, DIGIMAGE
    • Assistante d'exploitation, ANGOULEME
  • MORFIN Mathieu, GOBI STUDIO
    • Président, BERRE L'ETANG
  • MOUNIER Florent, 2d/3D ANIMATIONS
    • Directeur du Développement, ANGOULEME
  • MUCHEMBLED Yves, AFDAS
    • Directeur Réseau Régional, LILLE
  • NATKIN Stéphane, ENJMIN
    • Directeur, ANGOULÊME
  • NORA  Judith, SILEX FILMS
    • Productrice, PARIS
  • ODDOS Cécilia, POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
    • Assistante Formation Recherche, ANGOULEME
  • OLIVIER Tanguy, PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
    • Directeur de production, ANGOULÊME
  • PAGOT Alexandre, CUBE CREATIVE
    • Producteur, PARIS
  • PARADIS Patrice, AUTODESK
    • TS EMEA, PARIS
  • PARSONS Caroline, HUMAN ACADEMY
    • Directrice, ANGOULEME
  • PAULY Christophe, CFDT-F3C
    • Secrétaire National, PARIS
  • PELLEGRINI Clément, QARNOT COMPUTING
    • Ingénieur, MONTROUGE
  • PERCEVAULT Vincent, GAME AUDIO FACTORY
    • CEO, ANGOULEME
  • PEREZ Flavio, LES FEES SPECIALES
    • Couteau Suisse, MONTPELLIER
  • PERRAUT Carole, AUDIENS
    • Responsable d'études, VANVES
  • PERREAU François, SUPERPROD
    • Directrice studio Angoulême, PARIS
  • PERRIN Roxane,
    • Assistante de production, BORDEAUX
  • PERRONNET Marie, POITOU-CHARENTES CINEMA
    • Bureau d'accueil des tournages, ANGOULEME
  • PETITTA Franck, INSTITUT GEORGES MELIES
    • Directeur Général, ORLY
  • PEYRONNET Dominque, BELLECOUR Ecole
    • Directrice Pédagogique Adjointe, LYON
  • PHILIPPONNEAU Julien, LA CHAMBRE AUX FRESQUES
    • Directeur de production, ANGOULEME
  • PICARD Jean-Michel,
    • Décorateur, VILLOGNON
  • PINARDAUD Thierry, MONDO TV FRANCE
    • Directeur des productions, PARIS
  • PINAULT Etienne,
    • Storyboarder, ANGOULEME
  • PIVAUT Erwann, ECOLE PIVAUT
    • Directeur, NANTES
  • PLESSIET Cédric, ATI - PARIS 8
    • Maître de conférences, SAINT DENIS
  • PLOYE François, MEDIAKWEST
    • Journaliste, CHATENAY-MALABRY
  • POGRAN Stéphane, TTK
    • Directeur de Studio, ANGOULÊME
  • PORCHEROT Olivier, INA
    • Responsable Unité de Formation, BRY SUR MARNE
  • PRIOUX Franck, Campus CIFOP
    • Conseiller Formation Continue, L'ISLE D'ESPAGNAC
  • RAIS Manuel, AUTOUR DE MINUIT
    • Superviseur, PARIS
  • RAUCOULES Gérard, ESMA
    • Responsable de la formation d'animation 3D, MONTPELLIER
  • REEVES Bernard,
    • Interpréte de Conférence, CHAVAGNE-LES-EAUX
  • REITER Helmut, EXTENDED MOVEMENT
    • Directeur artistique, ANGOULEME
  • RENOUX Mathieu, EMCA
    • Enseignant, ANGOULEME
  •  RÉNATO, ONCE UPON A TOON
    • Président, L'ISLE D'ESPAGNAC
  • RICHARD Robert,
    • , BOUTIERS ST TROJAN
  • RIZET Jean-louis, TTK
    • Dirigeant, ANGOULEME
  • ROCA Pierre, L'IDEM
    • Directeur, LE SOLER
  • ROSSELLI Vincent, CONSEIL REGIONAL POITOU-CHARENTES
    • Chef de Projet, POITIERS
  • ROUL Thierry, LISA
    • Proviseur, ANGOULEME
  • RUBY Thibaut, SCHMUBY PRODUCTIONS
    • Président, BORDEAUX
  • SAFRAOUI Youcef, FOLIMAGE Studio
    • Responsable administratif et financier, BOURG-LES-VALENCE
  • SAHIRY Eloa, ES CONSEIL
    • Formatrice et Consultante RH, TOULOUSE
  • SALUDO Michael, SALUDO CONSEIL & COMMUNICATION
    • Consultant, PUYMOYEN
  • SARAZIN Matthieu, CANOPEA-FORMATION
    • Gerant, Formateur, Représentant Toon Boom, PARIS
  • SARAZIN Jean-François, VANILLA SEED
    • Directeur Technique, LYON
  • SAVARINO Jean-Luc,
    • Assistant Réalisateur indépendant, MONTREUIL
  • SCHERMANN Valérie, PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
    • Productrice, ANGOULÊME
  • SCHUERRER Barbara, GABI PRODUCTIONS
    • Productrice, ANGOULEME
  • SCHWERDTLE Patrick,
    • Auteur Réalisateur, GENAC
  • SEGARD Philippe, STUDIO HARI
    • Directeur de Studio, ANGOULEME
  • SIMONET Mary, POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
    • Directrice Marketing et Communication, ANGOULEME
  • SIRACUSA Pierre, France TELEVISIONS
    • Directeur en charge de l'Animation, PARIS
  • SOURIAU Aude, CONSEIL REGIONAL POITOU-CHARENTES
    • Chargée de mission, POITIERS
  • SOUVESTRE Julie, NEWS TANK DIGITAL
    • Rédactrice, PARIS
  • SPINER Jean-Michel, 2 MINUTES
    • Président, PARIS
  • STEINLEIN Cécile, MIKROS IMAGE
    • Recrutement Talent Scout, LEVALLOIS PERRET
  • STROUD Patricia, INSTITUT SAINTE GENEVIEVE
    • Responsable Animation, PARIS
  • TADDEI Jean, POLE 3D - Ecole d'Animation
    • Directeur, ROUBAIX
  • TARRATTE Mike, ESAD
    • Assistant de Production et Enseignement, AMIENS
  • TENINGE Annick, LA POUDRIÈRE - Ecole du Film d'Animation
    • Directrice, BOURG-LES-VALENCE
  • THOMAS Simon, MIKROS IMAGE
    • Co-Head of Animation Studio, LEVALLOIS PERRET
  • TOTEMS Catherine, ATELIER DE SEVRES
    • Coordinatrice pédagogique, PARIS
  • TRICHET Michel, CREDIT AGRICOLE
    • Responsable entreprises, SOYAUX
  • TROUT Nicolas, MIKROS IMAGE
    • Directeur de production, LEVALLOIS-PERRET
  • TRUCHON Xavier, DYNAMOTION
    • , ANGOULEME
  • TURPIN Marie-Laurence, XILAM
    • Productrice Exécutive, PARIS
  • UME Serge, THE PLACE 2 BE STUDIOS
    • Directeur, LE SOLER
  • VAILLANT Sofi, CGT SPIAC
    • Infographiste effets visuels, MONTREUIL
  • VALLE Rejane, UNIVERSITE D'EVRY
    • Enseignante, EVRY
  • VAN NEIJENHOFF Satchi, AUDI'ART
    • Directeur commercial, PARIS
  • VANESSE Simon, ISART DIGITAL
    • Directeur Pédagogique, PARIS
  • VANSTEENKISTE Fabienne, ENSAD
    • Professeure, PARIS
  • VARNIER Emilie, ANKAMA
    • DRH, ROUBAIX
  • VENET Alexis, ECOLE PIVAUT
    • Directeur des études dessin narratif, NANTES
  • VILLANUEVA Julien, CIRCUS
    • Président, PARIS
  • VILLARD Vincent, ATELIER DE SEVRES
    • Directeur, PARIS
  • VIOLIN Yannick, NAYADE
    • Directeur de Production, ANGOULÊME
  • WANIOWSKI Hélène, STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
    • Directrice de studio, PARIS
  • WIPLIER Camille, XILAM
    • Directrice de Studio, PARIS
  • ZANNIER Géraldine, POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
    • Directrice Formation Recherche, ANGOULEME
  • ZIPCI Sabine, AFCA - Association Française du Cinéma d'Animation
    • Déléguée Générale, PARIS
  • ZUMOFEN Marie-France, LES GOBELINS - Ecole de l'Image
    • Directeur Adjoint, PARIS