liste des participants

par ordre alphabétique

  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • Q
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • V
  • W
  • X
  • Y
  • Z
  • ABRISHAMI Homeira, EMC
    • Responsable du Département Digital, MALAKOFF
  • ALBERT Sébastien, BLUE SPIRIT LAB
    • Développeur Pipeline 3D, ANGOULEME
  • ALESSANDRI Philippe, Watch Next Media
    • Président, PARIS
  • ALLASIA Emmanuel, GOBI STUDIO
    • CTO, MARSEILLE
  • ARCAND Catherine, CEGEP DU VIEUX MONTREAL
    • Enseignante, MONTREAL
  • AUBERT Jack, CPA
    • Délégué aux affaires sociales, PARIS
  • AUBERT Xavier, I CAN FLY
    • Directeur de la Post production, BEGLES
  • AUGER Quentin, STUDIO 100 ANIMATION
    • Directeur Technique, PARIS
  • AUSSEUR Zoé, DUPUIS EDITION & AUDIOVISUEL
    • Directrice de production, PARIS
  • BACQUET Jérôme, TEXELS
    • Createur / Designer de Kurtis, PARIS
  • BAGNOL Julien, SUPAMONKS
    • Président, ARCUEIL
  • BALLESTER Jean-Luc, SNTPCT
    • Secrétaire, PARIS
  • BASTIMENT Laure, HURRA ! STUDIOS
    • Chargée de production, ANGOULEME
  • BAUCHE Hélène, LA MENAGERIE
    • Administration de production, TOURNEFEUILLE
  • BAUDOUIN Jo, Once Upon A Toon
    • Responsable d'exploitation, ANGOULEME
  • BEAU Hélène, ATELIER DE SEVRES
    • Responsable section animation, PARIS
  • BEDIN Stéphane, FICAM
    • Délégué Général Adjoint, PARIS
  • BERRIAT Nathalie, GOBELINS
    • Directrice, PARIS
  • BILLAULT Arnaud, ECV PARIS / CURSUS ANIMATION
    • Coordinateur Pédagogique, PARIS
  • BIRAUD Karine, TITRAFILM
    • Commerciale, SAINT OUEN
  • BLANC Xavier, UNIVERSITE DE BORDEAUX
    • Professeur, BORDEAUX
  • BLANC Yohan, INSTITUT ARTLINE
    • Directeur, PARIS
  • BLANCHET Philippe, 3IS INSTITUT INTERNATIONAL IMAGE & SON
    • Responsable Filière Jeux Vidéo, ELANCOURT
  • BLED Jacques, ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
    • Président, PARIS
  • BLOIS Laurent, SPIAC CGT
    • Délégué Général, PARIS
  • BOELLINGER Antoine, STUDIO HARI
    • Directeur Technique de Production, PARIS
  • BOIS Arnaud, MALIL'ART
    • Dirigeant, ANGOULEME
  • BONANNO Gérard, CIO
    • Directeur, ANGOULEME
  • BONNEFONT Xavier, POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
    • Vice-Président, ANGOULEME
  • BOULARD Jean Christophe, Emca
    • Directeur, ANGOULEME
  • BOURGOIN Valérie, CNC
    • Directrice adjointe de l'Audiovisuel et de la Création Numérique, PARIS
  • BOURREL Magali, F3C CFDT
    • Secrétaire Fédérale - Pôle Médias, PARIS
  • BOUVIER-PELLETIER Marc-André, TOON BOOM ANIMATION
    • Chef de produit, MONTREAL
  • BOYE Pierre-Marie, CNC
    • Chargé de mission RIAM, PARIS
  • BRAHMI Malika, 2d3D ANIMATIONS
    • PDG, ANGOULEME
  • BRIONNET Thierry, ISART DIGITAL
    • Directeur pédagogique, PARIS
  • BRIZE Jérôme, MOVING PUPPET
    • Producteur , PARIS
  • BROCA René,
    • Responsable éditorial des RAF, PARIS
  • BUENDIA Axel, CNAM ENJMIN
    • PAST, ANGOULEME
  • BURDIN Laurène, Digitdreams
    • Graphiste, BEGLES
  • BUSSON Pierre, DIRECCTE
    • Chargé de mission, POITIERS
  • BUTEAU Paul-Emile, Studio Hari
    • Directeur technique, ANGOULEME
  • CALVI Cynthia, SAPIN SYMPA
    • Réalisatrice, ANGOULEME
  • CARBO Raul, In Efecto
    • Gérant, SAINT GELY DU FESC
  • CASTAING Aymeric, I CAN FLY
    • Producteur, BEGLES
  • CHARIER Josselin, Studio Hari
    • Producteur, PARIS
  • CHARLET Pierre, XILAM ANIMATION
    • Directeur Technique, PARIS
  • CATHERIN Olivier, PICTANOVO
    • Consultant, TOURCOING
  • CHAUVELIE Nicolas, ECOLES ARIES
    • Directeur, LYON
  • CHAVE Pascal, INSTITUT ARTLINE
    • Responsable pédagogique, PARIS
  • CHEYNET Sophie, CNC
    • Chargée de Mission Animation, PARIS
  • CLAUSS Jérôme, MOVING PUPPET
    • Producteur , PARIS
  • COIRIER Alexandre, I CAN FLY
    • Développeur, BEGLES
  • COMBEAU Anthony, 2 MINUTES
    • Directeur de Studio, ANGOULEME
  • COMPARETTI Stéphane, Executive Toon Service
    • Directeur technique, PARIS
  • CONSEIL Yannick, GrandAngouleme
    • Responsable développement économique, ANGOULEME
  • CONSTANT-GRISOLET Catherine, ESRA
    • Producteur executif, PARIS
  • CORNUAUD Sébastien,
    • Formateur - Juriste DA, PI et NTIC, ANGOULEME
  • CORVAZIER Cyril, MERCENARIES ENGINEERING
    • Directeur Technique, PARIS
  • COUREAU Damien, SUPAMONKS
    • Head of R&D, ARCUEIL
  • CREANCE Virginie, SUPERPROD
    • Directrice des productions, PARIS
  • CROS Frédéric, POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
    • Directeur, ANGOULEME
  • DA SILVA Joan, LISAA
    • Directeur , PARIS
  • DAHMANI Fatiha, France 3 CINEMA
    • Auteur/Consultante/Enseignante, PARIS
  • DALLA-LONGA Marc, Pôle Emploi Spectacles
    • Responsable équipe spectacle, BORDEAUX
  • DANARD Benoît, CNC
    • Directeur des études, PARIS
  • DEBITUS Marie, L'Atelier
    • Gérante, ANGOULEME
  • DEBITUS Thomas, L'Atelier
    • Directeur, ANGOULEME
  • DE FOURNOUX Béatrice, AFDAS
    • Responsable développement institutionnel régional, PARIS
  • DE LA BOUILLERIE Antoine, Qarnot Computing
    • Sales Manager, MONTROUGE
  • DELBECQUE Frantz, Blue Spirit
    • Responsable informatique et réseaux, PARIS
  • DE SAINT EXUPERY François, PARIS IMAGE DIGITAL SUMMIT
    • Partenariat, PARIS
  • DELALANDE Alice, CNC
    • Chef du service du soutien à la fiction et à l'animation, PARIS
  • DELAMARRE Quentin, CORTEX PRODUCTIONS
    • Directeur du Développement Logiciel, ANGOULEME
  • DELHAYE Christian, HIM
    • Producteur, LACHAISE
  • DE PALMA Valérie, 3IS Institut International Image & Son
    • Responsable pédagogique, ELANCOURT
  • DEPARIS Julien, ECOLE MOPA
    • Directeur , ARLES
  • DEVILLERS Bernard, Mikros Image
    • Head of dev, LIEGE
  • DIDON Gishly, Abbaye Royale de St Jean d'Angely
    • , St JEAN d'ANGELY
  • DIEU Grégoire, Bellecour Ecole
    • Coordinateur pédagogique, LYON
  • DISSOUBRAY Etienne,
    • Développeur, ANGOULEME
  • DOUMIC Sébastien, Easy Driver
    • , ANGOULEME
  • DROUILLARD Romuald, MALIL'ART
    • Dirigeant, ANGOULEME
  • DUMON Véronique,
    • Chargée de communication/Rédactrice indépendante, ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
  • DUPONT Ségolène, CPNEF DE L'AUDIOVISUEL
    • Déléguée Générale, PARIS
  • ELAHEE David, Headbang Club - Papitou
    • Gérant, GOND PONTOUVRE
  • ELISSALDE Serge, Emca
    • Responsable pédagogique, ANGOULEME
  • ESTEVES Catherine, LES FILMS DU POISSON ROUGE
    • Productrice, ANGOULEME
  • FAGES Lionel, CUBE
    • Producteur, PARIS
  • FAURE David, Technicolor Animation Productions
    • Directeur artistique, PARIS
  • FERRIER Florian, ELLIPSE STUDIO
    • Réalisateur, ANGOULEME
  • FILLON Lucas, ECRAN TOTAL
    • Journaliste, COURBEVOIE
  • GABILLON Bernard, ESAAT
    • Coordinateur DMA CA, ROUBAIX
  • GAILLARD Gilles, MIKROS IMAGE
    • Directeur Général, LEVALLOIS
  • GALLO Sophie, DMA Cinéma d'Animation
    • Enseignante, COURNON D'AUBERGNE
  • GARDEL Xavier, 2d3D ANIMATION
    • Superviseur, ANGOULEME
  • GARDINAL François, TOONKIT
    • Directeur Général, ANGOULEME
  • GAULTIER Ambre, EMCA
    • Etudiante, ANGOULEME
  • GEMOT Guillaume, Emca
    • Développement formation continue, ANGOULEME
  • GEORGE-MOLLAND Anne-Laure, UNIVERSITE PAUL VALERY MONTPELLIER 3
    • Maître de Conférences, MONTPELLIER
  • GEORGIN Cyril, ISART DIGITAL
    • Responsable relations entreprises & Institutionnelles, PARIS
  • GERNET Francis, CONCRET X / CLARA
    • Chef de projet, PARIS
  • GHIGOU Bruno, Miix
    • Président, L'ISLE D'ESPAGNAC
  • GIANNELLI Franck, GrandAngouleme
    • Chargé de mission, ANGOULEME
  • GLORENNEC Armelle, BLUE SPIRIT
    • Productrice, PARIS
  • GRECO Mickaël,
    • Auteur, SERS
  • GROSJEAN Luce, Seve Films
    • Présidente, ARLES
  • GOULAHS Mesa, DATECH
    • Technical Specialist, BUSSY SAINT GEORGES
  • GUENNEBAUD Gael, INRIA
    • Chercheur, TALENCE
  • GUIARD Cédric, EISKO
    • Président, PARIS
  • GUILMINOT Virginie, LES FEES SPECIALES
    • Directrice des Productions, MONTPELLIER
  • GUYONNET Joann, DMA Cinéma d'Animation
    • Enseignant, COURNON D'AUBERGNE
  • HAHNE Sophie, POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
    • Gestion de fonds de soutien Cinématographique & Audiovisuel, ANGOULEME
  • HAMEL Johan-Hilel, GRANDANGOULEME
    • Directeur de la culture, ANGOULEME
  • HATCHI Cyril, DIGITDREAMS
    • Chef de projets, BEGLES
  • HAYE Nicolas, Studio Redfrog
    • Réalisateur, LILLE
  • HAYS-NARBONNE Aymeric, ECOLE EMILE COHL
    • Directeur Adjoint, LYON
  • HEMERY Annik, MEDIAKWEST
    • Journaliste, SAINT-MANDE
  • HENON Pierre, ACM SIGGRAPH France
    • Président, PARIS
  • HENRARD Joachim, Blue Spirit
    • Animateur/développeur, MONTREAL - CANADA
  • HENRY Didier, BLUE SPIRIT STUDIO
    • Directeur, ANGOULEME
  • HERGAUX-ESSAME Cécile, CUBE CREATIVE
    • Directrice des productions, PARIS
  • HEYNEMANN Baptiste, CNC
    • Chef du service des industries techniques et de l'innovation, PARIS
  • HULLIN Louise, EMCA
    • Etudiante, ANGOULEME
  • JACOB JUIN Elodie, Pôle Image Magelis
    • Chargée de mission, ANGOULEME
  • JACQUET Joseph, France Télévisions
    • Responsable R&D Animation, PARIS
  • JACQUOT Eric, Blue Spirit
    • Producteur, PARIS
  • JAECK Laetitia, Ankama
    • Directrice générale adjointe, ROUBAIX
  • JALLOT Guillaume, ELLIPSE STUDIO
    • Directeur Studio, ANGOULÊME
  • JALLOT Virginie,
    • Réalisatrice, MONTROUGE
  • JARD Christophe, CN4
    • Dirigeant, BEGLES
  • JARRETON Claire, NORMAAL ANIMATION
    • Administratrice de production, ANGOULEME
  • JEGO Jean-François, Université Paris 8 - ATI
    • Maitre de conférence, SAINT DENIS
  • JOLLIVET Lysiane, TTK
    • Assistante de production, ANGOULEME
  • JOURNET Marie-Pierre, TEAMTO
    • Consultante Pôle Animation, PARIS
  • JUNGMANN Renaud,
    • Consultant, PARIS
  • JUSTAUD Alexandra, Studio 100 Animation
    • Directrice de Production, PARIS
  • KAWA-TOPOR Xavier, Abbaye Royale de St Jean d'Angely
    • , St JEAN d'ANGELY
  • KELLER Raphaël, CNC
    • Directeur de l'innovation, de la vidéo et des industries techniques, PARIS
  • KULAR Jerzy, 3IS INSTITUT INTERNATIONAL IMAGE & SON
    • Responsable Filière Animation, ELANCOURT
  • LANCHIER Dorothée, Xilam
    • Productrice Exécutive, PARIS
  • LE BARS Stéphane, SPFA
    • Délégué Général, PARIS
  • LE LEVIER Bruno, CUBE CREATIVE COMPUTER COMPANY
    • Directeur Technique, PARIS
  • LECLERCQ Vincent, CNC
    • Directeur de l'Audiovisuel et de la création numérique, PARIS
  • LESSARD Joey, CEGEP DU VIEUX MONTREAL
    • Enseignant - Cinéma d'Animation 3D, MONTREAL
  • LEVIEUX Guillaume, CNAM ENJMIN
    • , PARIS
  • LIEVANT Fabienne, TTK CAA
    • Directrice de production, ANGOULEME
  • LINOT Emmanuel, Solidanim
    • Directeur Général, ANGOULEME
  • LOUSSINIAN Matthieu, ECOLE MOPA
    • Responsable stratégie digitale, ARLES
  • LUCAS Anne, EMCA
    • Coordinatrice pédagogique, ANGOULEME
  • LUCHESI Laure, ECOLE MOPA
    • ARLES
  • LUSBARONIAN Azad, SUPINFOCOM RUBIKA
    • Directeur pédagogique, VALENCIENNES
  • MA David, Association CUTLUREVE
    • Directeur, VITRY SUR SEINE
  • MABIT-AUDOUIN Emilie, XILAM
    • Directrice de studio, ANGOULEME
  • MALAGNAC Stéphane, PROP'OSE COMMUNICATION
    • Attaché de presse, LA ROCHELLE
  • MALCOMBE Christophe, Hurra ! Studios
    • , ANGOULEME
  • MANGIN Philippe, COREPS
    • Coordinateur, POITIERS
  • MARCHAND Alexandre, Nayade
    • Chef de projet, ANGOULEME
  • MARCHAND Juliette, GOBELINS
    • Coordinatrice, PARIS
  • MARCHET Yann, PARIS IMAGE DIGITAL SUMMIT
    • Délégué Général, PARIS
  • MARGAIL Stéphane, TAT Studio
    • Directeur de studio, TOULOUSE
  • MARGUIN Moïra, GOBELINS
    • Responsable département Animation, PARIS
  • MARSAUD Marie, AFDAS
    • Chargée de mission, BORDEAUX
  • MARTIN Tim, In Efecto
    • Gérant, SAINT GELY DU FESC
  • MARTRE Adrien, HIVENTY
    • Opérateur Supérieur du Son, ANGOULEME
  • MATHIEU Romain,
    • Animateur développeur 3d, ANGOULEME
  • MAURICE Kevin, BLUE SPIRIT STUDIO
    • Développeur, ANGOULEME
  • MAURIN Brice, ARTFX
    • MONTPELLIER
  • MAWATARI Satchie, Human Academy
    • Présidente, ANGOULEME
  • MAZEREAU Christine, RECA
    • Déléguée Générale, BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
  • MELAC Thierry, BELLECOUR ECOLE
    • Directeur , LYON
  • MENANTEAU Hélène, PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
    • Directrice Financière, ANGOULEME
  • MERLHIOT Catherine, CNC
    • Chef du Département Formation, PARIS
  • MICHON Emilie, Studio Redfrog
    • Directrice de production, LILLE
  • MIQUET Emmanuelle, LE FILM Français
    • Journaliste, PARIS
  • MIRSKI Jean-Yves, FICAM
    • Délégué Général , PARIS
  • MIZON Estelle, AFDAS
    • Déléguée Régionale, BORDEAUX
  • MOCELLIN Philippe, MAIRIE D'ANGOULEME
    • Directeur Général des Services, ANGOULEME
  • MONDON Loréne, HIVENTY
    • Responsable Post-Production Son, ANGOULEME
  • MOOG Elodie, TVPAINT DEVELOPPEMENT
    • Sales manager, METZ
  • MORFIN Mathieu, GOBI STUDIO
    • Président, MARSEILLE
  • MOUNIER Florent, 2d3D ANIMATIONS
    • Responsable dév, ANGOULEME
  • MUCHEMBLED Yves, AFDAS
    • Directeur Réseau Régional, LILLE
  • MULLER Mathieu, UNITY TECHNOLOGIES
    • Field Engineer, ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS
  • OLIVIER Tanguy, PRIMA LINEA PRODUCTIONS
    • Directeur de production, ANGOULEME
  • PARATTE Agnès, Région Nouvelle-Aquitaine
    • Fonds d'aide cinéma, ANGOULEME
  • PARSONS Caroline, Human Academy
    • Directrice, ANGOULEME
  • PAULY Christophe, CFDT-F3C
    • Secrétaire National, PARIS
  • PEDEL Arthur, I Can Fly
    • Développeur, BEGLES
  • PELE Réjane, Mercenaires Engineering
    • Directrice des opérations, PARIS
  • PELLARREY Vincent, EBIM STUDIO
    • Directeur de production, ANGOULEME
  • PELLEGRINI Clément, Qarnot Computing
    • Software engineer, MONTROUGE
  • PERCEVAULT Vincent, G4F
    • CEO, ANGOULEME
  • PEREZ Flavio, Les Fées Spéciales
    • Superviseur technique, MONTPELLIER
  • PERRAUT Carole, AUDIENS
    • Responsable d'études, VANVES
  • PERREAU François, SUPERPROD
    • Directeur du studio, ANGOULEME
  • PERRIER Emmanuel, ECOLE EMILE COHL
    • Directeur Délégué, LYON
  • PERRIN Roxane, 7BPRODUCTION
    • Productrice, ANGOULEME
  • PERRONNET Marie, Région Nouvelle-Aquitaine
    • Bureau d'accueil tournages, ANGOULEME
  • PETITTA Franck, ECOLE GEORGES MELIES
    • Directeur Général, ORLY
  • PEYRONNET Dominique, Bellecour
    • Head of studies, LYON
  • PICARD Damien, Les Fées Spéciales
    • directeur R&D adjoint, MONTPELLIER
  • PICARD Jean-Michel,
    • Décorateur, VILLOGNON
  • PINARDAUD Thierry, MONDO TV FRANCE
    • Producteur Exécutif, PARIS
  • PINAULT Etienne, XILAM
    • Storyboarder, ANGOULEME
  • PLESSIET Cédric, ATI Paris VIII
    • Maître de conférence, SAINT DENIS
  • POLLET Simon, Blue Spirit Studio
    • Lead Setup, ANGOULEME
  • PORCHEROT Olivier, INA
    • Responsable de formation continue, BRY SUR MARNE
  • POUSSOU Carine, ARTFX
    • Directrice pédagogique, MONTPELLIER
  • PRIOUX Franck, EMCA
    • Conseiller Formation , ANGOULEME
  • RAUCOULES Gérard, Esma
    • Responsable 3D, MONTPELLIER
  • RAYNAL Emmanuel-Alain, Miyu Productions
    • Producteur, PARIS
  • REGUILLET Arnaud, Unique Animation
    • Directeur de studio, ANGOULEME
  • REITER Helmuth, EXTENDED MOVEMENT
    • Directrice artistique, ANGOULEME
  • RENATO , ONCE UPON A TOON
    • President / Realisateur, ANGOULEME
  • RENOUX Mathieu,
    • Artiste 3D, BORDEAUX
  • RICART Géraldine, BLEANK
    • CEO, SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
  • RIZET Jean-Louis, TTK ANGOULEME
    • Dirigeant, ANGOULEME
  • RODELET Antoine, Studio Hari
    • Producteur, PARIS
  • ROUDAUT Jan, BLUE SPIRIT LAB
    • Développeur, PARIS
  • ROUMEGOUX Mathieu, Studio 100 Animation
    • 2nd assistant réalisateur, PARIS
  • SAFRAOUI Youcef, FOLIMAGE STUDIO
    • Responsable administratif et financier, BOURG LES VALENCES
  • SAGET Sophie, Folimage Studio
    • Directrice de production, BOURG LES VALENCE
  • SAHIRY Eloa, ES CONSEIL
    • Consultante RH - Formatrice, TOULOUSE
  • SANTOS Daniel, Toon Boom Animation
    • Director of Sales, EMEA, MONTREAL - CANADA
  • SARAZIN Jean-François, SUPERPROD
    • Directeur de la fabrication, ANGOULEME
  • SARAZIN Matthieu, CANOPEA-FORMATION
    • Gerant, PARIS
  • SAUVETRE Jean-Marc, AUTODESK
    • Responsable M&E Sud Europe, PARIS
  • SAVARINO Jean-Luc,
    • Infographiste, MONTREUIL
  • SCHUERRER Barbara, GABI PRODUCTION
    • Gérante, ANGOULEME
  • SEGARD Philippe, STUDIO HARI
    • Directeur, ANGOULEME
  • SERCEAU Camille, Je Suis Bien Content
    • Productrice, PARIS
  • SERRAND Kristof, DREAMWORKS
    • Head of Character Animation, GLENDALE - USA
  • SIMONET Mary, Solidanim
    • Directrice, ANGOULEME
  • SIMONOT Frédéric, ILLUMINATION MAC GUFF
    • Directeur de production, PARIS
  • SIRACUSA Pierre, France Télévisions
    • Directeur délégué à l'animation, PARIS
  • SOULIE Romain, STUDIO NYX
    • Président, ANGOULEME
  • SOURIS Caroline, TeamTO
    • Directrice des studios, PARIS
  • SPIESER Jean-Baptiste, TEAMTO
    • Directeur Technique, PARIS
  • SPINER Jean-Michel, 2 MINUTES
    • Président, PARIS
  • SPITERI Caroline, ELLIPSE STUDIO
    • Directrice de production, MONTREUIL
  • STEINLEIN Cécile, Mikros Image
    • Talent dev, LEVALLOIS PERRET
  • STROUD Patricia, INSTITUT SAINTE GENEVIEVE
    • Responsable Animation, PARIS
  • TADDEI Jean, POLE 3D
    • Directeur, ROUBAIX
  • TAJAMMAL Afnan, MOPA
    • , ARLES
    • TETAERT Anthony, Blue Spirit Lab
      • Responsable informatique , ANGOULEME
  • TEYSSONNEYRE Romain, TAT Studio
    • Directeur technique, TOULOUSE
  • THOMAS Simon, Mikros Image
    • Creative director, LEVALLOIS PERRET
  • TOROSSIAN Stéphane, WACOM EUROPE GMBH
    • Expert équipement et ergonomie, BOURGES
  • TOTEMS Catherine, ATELIER DE SEVRES
    • Responsable section animation, PARIS
  • TOYOU David, BLEANK
    • CEO, SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
  • TRUCHON Xavier, Dynamotion
    • Concierge de luxe, ANGOULEME
  • TURPIN Marie-Laurence, XILAM ANIMATION
    • Productrice Exécutive, PARIS
  • UME Serge, L'Idem
    • Superviseur section animation, LE SOLER
  • VAILLANT Sofi, SPIAC CGT
    • Infographiste, MONTREUIL
  • VANESSE Simon, Mikros Image
    • Co-head, LEVALLOIS PERRET
  • VILLARD Vincent, ATELIER DE SEVRES
    • Directeur, PARIS
  • VINUESA Olivier, HANDIDOO FILMS
    • Producteur, ANGOULEME
  • VIOLIN Yannick, Nayade
    • Directeur de production, ANGOULEME
  • WIPLIER Camille, XILAM ANIMATION
    • Directrice des studios, PARIS
  • ZANNIER Géraldine, POLE IMAGE MAGELIS
    • Directrice Formation Recherche, ANGOULEME
  • ZIPCI Sabine, AFCA
    • Déléguée Générale, PARIS